.
Thailand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mukdahan/ Bakhon Pha

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mukdahan/ Bakhon Pha. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mukdahan/ Bakhon Pha with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,1852,601
BustAfghanistan 4,3932,730
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,3662,713
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,0572,521
FarahAfghanistan 4,6142,867
GardizAfghanistan 4,0182,497
GhazniAfghanistan 4,0872,540
HeratAfghanistan 4,6572,894
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,0752,532
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,9432,451
KabulAfghanistan 4,0552,520
KandaharAfghanistan 4,2552,644
KhostAfghanistan 3,9462,452
KunduzAfghanistan 4,1672,590
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,4872,788
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,3102,679
North SalangAfghanistan 4,1022,549
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,6002,859
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,4332,755
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,2852,663
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6162,868
ShkoderAlbania 8,3945,216
TiranaAlbania 8,3885,212
VloreAlbania 8,4295,238
AdrarAlgeria 10,5486,555
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,9016,153
AlgiersAlgeria 9,8976,150
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5075,908
BatnaAlgeria 9,6726,010
BecharAlgeria 10,5816,575
BejaiaAlgeria 9,7446,055
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,6336,607
BiskraAlgeria 9,7566,062
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,9056,155
ChlefAlgeria 10,0776,262
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,6285,983
DjanetAlgeria 9,7726,072
DjelfaAlgeria 9,9746,198
El GoleaAlgeria 10,1666,317
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,7106,034
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,0136,222
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8306,109
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6325,986
In SalahAlgeria 10,3276,417
MilianaAlgeria 9,9986,213
OranAlgeria 10,2636,377
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,5486,555
SkikdaAlgeria 9,5845,955
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,2136,347
TebessaAlgeria 9,5295,921
TimimounAlgeria 10,4506,494
TindoufAlgeria 11,2757,006
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7876,082
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8966,150
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,402871
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,8116,097
HuamboAngola 10,3026,402
LuandaAngola 10,4436,489
LuenaAngola 9,8366,112
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,7496,679
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,7619,173
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6199,085
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6179,083
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,5319,030
ByrdAntarctica 12,6257,845
DavisAntarctica 9,7036,029
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7819,185
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,1826,949
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,40010,812
AzulArgentina 17,30110,751
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,23610,711
BarilocheArgentina 17,25010,719
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,40310,814
CeresArgentina 18,00411,188
ChamicalArgentina 18,22611,326
ChepesArgentina 18,15011,278
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,68310,367
ConcordiaArgentina 17,61810,948
CórdobaArgentina 18,02611,202
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,01711,196
CorrientesArgentina 17,92811,140
EsquelArgentina 17,05410,597
EzeizaArgentina 17,38710,805
FormosaArgentina 17,95111,155
General PicoArgentina 17,59710,935
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,53510,897
JuninArgentina 17,55310,908
La PlataArgentina 17,33510,772
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,82611,699
La RiojaArgentina 18,34511,400
LaboulayeArgentina 17,72511,015
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,25110,099
Las LomitasArgentina 18,23811,333
Malarg EArgentina 17,83211,081
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,19610,686
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,07310,609
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,78511,052
MendozaArgentina 18,08611,239
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,08911,240
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,66110,975
NeuquenArgentina 17,42710,830
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,47310,858
OranArgentina 18,65311,591
ParanaArgentina 17,75511,033
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,65910,974
PehuajoArgentina 17,49110,869
PergaminoArgentina 17,58910,930
PigeArgentina 17,35310,784
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,97611,171
PosadasArgentina 17,69210,994
PresidenciaArgentina 18,11111,254
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,12511,263
Punta IndioArgentina 17,26410,728
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,87411,107
ReconquistaArgentina 17,89211,118
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,86411,101
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,0789,991
RivadaviaArgentina 18,47111,478
RosarioArgentina 17,68310,989
SaltaArgentina 18,64011,583
San AntonioArgentina 17,14610,655
San LuisArgentina 17,95011,154
San RafaelArgentina 17,89411,120
Santa RosaArgentina 17,53710,898
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,33211,392
SarmientoArgentina 16,73510,399
TrelewArgentina 16,90210,503
TucumanArgentina 18,46811,476
UshuaiaArgentina 15,7189,768
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,01811,197
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,11711,258
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,86111,099
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,3153,924
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,3548,298
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7464,192
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8993,665
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,4903,412
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3953,353
AmberleyAustralia 7,1304,431
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,8064,229
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1474,441
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2872,664
CairnsAustralia 5,8323,624
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,4304,617
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7072,925
CedunaAustralia 6,2303,871
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,5534,072
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,6893,535
Cobar MoAustralia 6,9104,294
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4183,367
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3454,564
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,9223,680
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8152,992
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3182,683
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,2972,049
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,1544,445
East SaleAustralia 7,5164,671
Esperance (po)Australia 5,8883,659
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8893,659
EssendonAustralia 7,3504,568
ForrestAustralia 5,8313,623
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,6484,753
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1543,203
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,2823,282
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6102,865
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,9164,919
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,9114,916
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,9873,720
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5583,454
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,7954,844
LavertonAustralia 7,3524,569
LearmonthAustralia 4,4312,753
LongreachAustralia 6,1833,842
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,1833,842
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8854,900
Low HeadAustralia 7,7314,804
Mackay MoAustralia 6,4093,982
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,4095,847
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5012,797
MeekatharraAustralia 5,0253,122
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,3414,562
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,3614,574
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,8924,283
Mount GambierAustralia 7,1154,421
Mount IsaAustralia 5,6143,489
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,4675,262
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,5053,421
Nowra RanAustralia 7,4924,656
NuriootpaAustralia 6,7324,183
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3952,731
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,9083,671
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5213,431
Port HedlandAustralia 4,3762,719
RichmondAustralia 7,4104,604
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6644,141
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,4624,637
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,4584,635
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1523,202
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,1513,201
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,1093,175
TibooburraAustralia 6,4914,034
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,0793,778
WaggaAustralia 7,3044,539
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,3092,056
WilliamtownAustralia 7,4264,614
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,1593,827
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0833,159
WoomeraAustralia 6,3143,924
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3862,726
GrazAustria 8,6185,355
InnsbruckAustria 8,9145,539
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7095,412
LinzAustria 8,6845,396
SalzburgAustria 8,7805,456
ViennaAustria 8,5255,298
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8065,472
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,1243,806
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,9193,678
GancaAzerbaijan 6,1683,833
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,0513,760
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,1633,830
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,2655,758
LerwickUk 9,2675,758
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,0473,758
QubaAzerbaijan 6,0003,729
SakiAzerbaijan 6,1093,796
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,9313,685
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,9773,714
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,9713,711
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,1243,806
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,9803,716
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,1013,791
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,1593,827
Horta, FaialAzores 12,2027,583
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,0627,495
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,2887,636
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,3859,561
MuharraqBahrain 5,6623,518
ChittagongBangladesh 1,497930
DhakaBangladesh 1,6791,044
CharnocksBarbados 16,29410,125
BrestBelarus 7,9574,944
GomelBelarus 7,4614,637
GrodnoBelarus 7,9234,924
MinskBelarus 7,6874,777
MogilevBelarus 7,5264,677
VitebskBelarus 7,5234,675
BrusselsBelgium 9,2965,776
D’UccleBelgium 9,2965,776
OstendeBelgium 9,3755,826
Belize CityBelize 15,9689,922
BeninBenin 11,1096,903
BohiconBenin 11,1146,906
CotonouBenin 11,1096,903
KandiBenin 10,8846,763
NatitingouBenin 11,0746,881
ParakouBenin 10,9806,823
SaveBenin 11,0426,862
BermudaBermuda 14,4628,987
La PazBolivia 19,25811,967
Santa CruzBolivia 18,72211,634
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4505,251
FrancistownBotswana 9,4035,843
MaunBotswana 9,7596,064
TshaneBotswana 10,0506,245
AimoresBrazil 16,38810,184
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,0369,965
AltamiraBrazil 17,09010,620
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,82911,079
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,70310,379
ApodiBrazil 15,7599,793
AracajuBrazil 15,8459,846
AracuaiBrazil 16,48110,242
AragarcasBrazil 17,55410,908
AraxaBrazil 17,00210,565
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,7789,805
BageBrazil 17,31410,759
BambuiBrazil 16,90110,503
BarbacenaBrazil 16,66410,355
BarbalhaBrazil 15,9769,928
BarcelosBrazil 17,81911,073
BarraBrazil 16,49910,252
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,52310,268
BarreirasBrazil 16,72010,390
BelémBrazil 16,63410,337
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,68710,370
BelterraBrazil 17,30810,755
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,54110,279
Bom JesusBrazil 17,13810,650
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,57510,300
BrasiliaBrazil 17,09510,623
BrevesBrazil 16,83810,463
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,39010,185
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,47110,235
CabroboBrazil 16,0199,954
CaceresBrazil 18,13711,270
CaetiteBrazil 16,50410,256
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,6139,702
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,79411,058
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,48710,867
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,83510,462
Campos SalesBrazil 16,0789,991
CanavieirasBrazil 16,13810,028
CaparaoBrazil 16,47010,235
CapinopolisBrazil 17,28110,739
CaratingaBrazil 16,50110,254
CaravelasBrazil 16,19010,060
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,64510,343
CarolinaBrazil 16,82510,455
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,23510,710
CataguasesBrazil 16,55210,286
CatalaoBrazil 17,11110,633
CatanduvaBrazil 17,20210,690
CaxiasBrazil 16,30010,129
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,18510,679
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,5109,638
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,60810,321
ChapecoBrazil 17,40210,814
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,93611,146
CipoBrazil 16,0059,946
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,04910,594
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,63610,338
CordeiroBrazil 16,51410,262
CorrentinaBrazil 16,72310,392
CorumbaBrazil 18,11211,255
CoximBrazil 17,83011,080
CrateusBrazil 16,0389,966
CuiabaBrazil 17,96511,163
CuritibaBrazil 17,14510,654
DiamantinaBrazil 16,65210,348
DiamantinoBrazil 17,98411,175
DouradosBrazil 17,77911,048
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,64110,341
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,23010,707
EspinosaBrazil 16,54010,278
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,1309,402
FloraniaBrazil 15,6739,740
FlorestaBrazil 15,9419,906
FlorianoBrazil 16,34410,156
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,00910,570
FormosaBrazil 17,02810,582
FortalezaBrazil 15,7679,798
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,64910,967
FrancaBrazil 17,04910,594
GaranhunsBrazil 15,7329,776
GoianiaBrazil 17,24310,715
GoiasBrazil 17,33110,770
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,47810,240
GrajauBrazil 16,65710,351
GuairaBrazil 17,67010,980
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,8309,837
GuaratingaBrazil 16,21310,075
IbiriteBrazil 16,69910,377
IguatuBrazil 15,9429,907
IlheusBrazil 16,13810,028
ImperatrizBrazil 16,75110,409
IndaialBrazil 17,09410,622
IpameriBrazil 17,13310,647
IraiBrazil 17,45610,847
IreceBrazil 16,36610,170
ItaberabaBrazil 16,24310,093
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,64610,966
ItaitubaBrazil 17,50610,878
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,57110,297
ItaperunaBrazil 16,46910,234
ItapevaBrazil 17,14610,654
ItirucuBrazil 16,20810,072
ItuacuBrazil 16,36010,166
IvinhemaBrazil 17,68810,992
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,27110,733
JacobinaBrazil 16,21510,076
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,7229,770
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,5029,633
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,92110,515
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,61710,326
LavrasBrazil 16,79210,434
LencoisBrazil 16,34410,157
LinharesBrazil 16,28310,118
LondrinaBrazil 17,38810,805
MacapaBrazil 16,78310,429
MacauBrazil 15,6189,705
MaceioBrazil 15,6689,736
MachadoBrazil 16,88210,491
ManausBrazil 17,77811,048
MarabaBrazil 16,90810,507
MaringaBrazil 17,46310,852
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,18810,681
Monte AzulBrazil 16,53410,275
Monte SantoBrazil 16,0719,987
MonteiroBrazil 15,7609,793
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,67110,360
Morada NovaBrazil 15,7989,817
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,29510,126
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,52910,271
ObidosBrazil 17,31010,756
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,7689,799
ParacatuBrazil 16,99310,560
ParanaBrazil 17,03010,583
ParanaguaBrazil 17,07010,607
ParanaibaBrazil 17,44610,841
ParintinsBrazil 17,46510,853
ParnaibaBrazil 16,0629,981
Passo FundoBrazil 17,33310,771
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,96010,539
PaulistanaBrazil 16,19610,064
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,9289,898
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,39010,185
PeixeBrazil 17,09210,621
PetrolinaBrazil 16,16710,046
PicosBrazil 16,19510,064
PiraiBrazil 16,66510,356
PirenopolisBrazil 17,20610,692
PompeuBrazil 16,80010,440
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,85911,098
Porto De MozBrazil 17,00310,566
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,29210,745
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,51111,503
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,14610,655
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,06110,602
PosseBrazil 16,90510,505
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,8989,879
RecifeBrazil 15,5389,655
RemansoBrazil 16,34510,157
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,92511,760
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,58710,307
Rio NegroBrazil 17,17610,673
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,42410,828
SalvadorBrazil 16,0489,972
Santa MariaBrazil 17,37410,797
SantaremBrazil 17,27110,732
SantosBrazil 16,89010,495
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,08010,614
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,25310,721
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,8439,845
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,10810,631
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,55610,909
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,78510,430
Sao LuisBrazil 16,28710,121
Sao MateusBrazil 16,25810,103
São PauloBrazil 16,92810,519
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,05210,596
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,92411,760
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,16610,046
SerrinhaBrazil 16,0669,984
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,72110,391
SobralBrazil 15,9449,908
SoureBrazil 16,59910,315
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,64010,340
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,12010,639
SurubimBrazil 15,6169,704
TaguatingaBrazil 16,87810,488
TarauacaBrazil 18,96411,784
TauaBrazil 16,0459,970
TefeBrazil 18,15011,278
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,43010,210
TeresinaBrazil 16,25510,101
TiriosBrazil 17,03910,588
TorresBrazil 17,04710,593
TracuateuaBrazil 16,46710,233
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,48910,868
TriunfoBrazil 15,8719,862
TucuruiBrazil 16,88110,490
TuriacuBrazil 16,35410,162
UaupesBrazil 17,95511,158
UbatubaBrazil 16,77210,422
UberabaBrazil 17,10510,629
VassourasBrazil 16,64410,343
VicosaBrazil 16,57210,298
VitoriaBrazil 16,31110,136
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,33410,150
Ze DocaBrazil 16,46810,234
BurgasBulgaria 7,7404,810
LomBulgaria 8,0695,014
PlevenBulgaria 7,9644,949
PlovdivBulgaria 7,9674,951
SadovoBulgaria 7,9524,942
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0975,032
SofiaBulgaria 8,0735,016
VarnaBulgaria 7,6974,783
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,2967,020
BurundiBurundi 8,5635,321
Phnom PenhCambodia 554345
SiemreapCambodia 364226
BatouriCameroon 9,9046,154
DoualaCameroon 10,4116,469
GarouaCameroon 9,8546,123
MamfeCameroon 10,4036,464
MarouaCameroon 9,7286,045
NgaoundereCameroon 9,8976,150
NkoundjaCameroon 10,2506,369
YaoundeCameroon 10,2276,355
YokoCameroon 10,0826,265
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,3777,070
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3917,078
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4655,882
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,6847,882
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,9835,582
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,4657,746
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,5777,815
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,7907,948
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,3957,081
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,8536,744
Banff, AbCanada 11,5307,165
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,9728,061
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,1347,540
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,7257,286
Bissett, MbCanada 12,2437,608
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2827,011
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,0748,125
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,6176,597
Brandon, MbCanada 12,2407,606
Broadview, SkCanada 12,1127,526
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,6206,599
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9396,797
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,2058,206
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7906,705
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,1586,312
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,6047,211
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,2036,340
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1536,930
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,6946,646
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,5386,549
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,3697,065
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,6505,996
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9226,787
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,7026,650
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,0127,465
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,5937,204
Chapais, QcCanada 12,6417,855
Charlo, NbCanada 12,7877,946
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,9298,035
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,9248,031
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1166,908
Chatham, NbCanada 12,8838,005
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,0346,857
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,1827,570
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,1497,550
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,4727,129
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,8026,091
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,3256,416
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,4577,119
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,7527,924
Comox, BcCanada 11,1906,953
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,4336,483
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,0126,843
Coronation, AbCanada 11,6267,224
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,6547,242
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,3917,700
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,1187,530
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9486,803
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,3116,407
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,4947,764
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,5376,548
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,7367,914
Dryden, OnCanada 12,4397,730
Earlton, OnCanada 12,8878,008
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,4297,102
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,4037,086
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,4097,090
Edson, AbCanada 11,2867,014
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9226,787
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,0836,887
Estevan, SkCanada 12,2117,588
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,6976,647
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2655,757
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,6977,269
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,0296,854
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,2196,972
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6006,587
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,7017,271
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4206,475
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,8886,766
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8846,763
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8916,768
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,0148,087
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,0208,091
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,0696,878
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,4527,738
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,7097,276
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,3207,034
Golden, BcCanada 11,4577,119
Goose, NfCanada 12,1197,531
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,0368,101
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0496,866
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,0958,137
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,7837,944
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,8126,097
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,1098,146
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,0838,130
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,3598,302
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,1187,530
Harrow, OnCanada 13,4568,362
Hay River, NtCanada 10,6896,642
Hope, BcCanada 11,3957,081
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5145,912
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,6727,253
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,5135,911
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,0696,878
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,2745,763
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,5147,155
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,3427,048
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,6487,860
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,6487,860
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,4547,118
Kenora, OnCanada 12,4067,709
Kingston, OnCanada 13,2588,239
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,2105,724
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,1006,277
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,6927,266
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,0968,138
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,5587,182
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,7817,942
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,0866,268
Langara, BcCanada 10,4396,487
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,2737,626
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,7827,321
London, OnCanada 13,3658,305
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,5166,534
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,5097,152
Lytton, BcCanada 11,3237,036
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,5456,553
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,0288,096
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,9337,415
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7166,038
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8036,713
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,8417,358
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2626,998
Moncton, NbCanada 12,9698,059
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,7397,916
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,1138,149
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,1198,152
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,0127,464
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,4567,740
Morden, MbCanada 12,3707,687
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,1658,181
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,7907,327
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2837,011
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,4807,755
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,2507,612
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9506,183
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,6847,260
North Bay, OnCanada 13,0098,084
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,1378,163
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,1388,164
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0216,849
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,4976,523
Penticton, BcCanada 11,4837,136
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,0648,118
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,2518,234
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,3187,655
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2186,971
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,7087,897
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9876,828
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,2917,638
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,7317,290
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9846,825
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5736,570
Princeton, BcCanada 12,0277,473
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,7746,074
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,9638,055
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,0586,872
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,5167,156
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,2857,634
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,0347,478
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,0347,478
Resolute, NtCanada 9,7746,074
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,4297,102
Roberval, QcCanada 12,7767,939
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,1148,149
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,9027,396
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,0728,123
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,5716,569
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,5176,536
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,8367,977
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,7957,330
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,9478,045
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,0437,483
Scott, SkCanada 11,7007,271
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,5407,793
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,1108,146
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,1158,150
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,3475,808
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,4397,730
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,4277,722
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,2086,965
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6986,648
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,5927,825
Summerside, PeCanada 12,9198,028
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,9387,418
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,9337,415
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,8778,002
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,3406,425
Terrace, BcCanada 10,6556,621
Teslin, YtCanada 10,0706,257
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,7997,332
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,8886,766
Thompson, MbCanada 11,6977,269
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,6657,870
Timmins, OnCanada 12,7517,924
Tofino, BcCanada 11,1906,953
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,3128,272
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,3058,268
Trenton, OnCanada 13,2678,244
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,0687,499
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,8457,982
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,0386,859
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,8297,972
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3207,035
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,4717,128
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,5347,167
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,3497,053
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3537,055
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,2497,612
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,3248,280
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2446,366
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9286,170
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,1768,188
Windsor, OnCanada 13,4298,345
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,3187,655
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,9217,408
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,2388,226
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5906,581
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,0267,473
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,8937,390
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,9367,417
SalCape Verde 13,1908,196
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,4645,881
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,8345,490
AbecheChad 8,9355,552
FayaChad 8,9925,588
MoundouChad 9,5955,962
N’DjamenaChad 9,5935,961
AntofagastaChile 19,09511,866
AricaChile 19,45312,088
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,73110,397
ChicoChile 16,65810,351
ChillanChile 17,76211,038
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,75311,032
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,70311,622
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,77710,426
Curico-General FreireChile 17,92611,140
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 19,31612,003
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,31410,138
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,5409,656
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,47011,477
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,33010,769
ParronChile 17,99011,179
Puerto AysenChile 16,79610,437
Puerto MonttChile 17,23810,712
Punta ArenasChile 15,9419,906
QuinteroChile 18,13811,271
SantiagoChile 18,07311,231
SewellChile 18,00411,188
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,52910,893
ValdiviaChile 17,42010,825
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,42610,829
VallenarChile 18,53811,519
ValparaisoChile 18,13711,270
AltaiChina 3,7882,354
BeijingChina 2,8321,760
ChangchunChina 3,6062,241
ChangduChina 1,7961,116
ChangshaChina 1,546961
ChengduChina 1,577980
ChongqingChina 1,454904
DuianChina 2,2931,425
ErlianChina 3,0931,922
GanzhouChina 1,486924
GuangzhouChina 1,180733
HaikouChina 700435
HailarChina 3,8822,412
HamiChina 3,1101,932
HetanChina 3,3402,076
JiuquanChina 2,6531,649
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,7582,335
KashiChina 3,7722,344
KunmingChina 967601
LanzhouChina 2,1771,353
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,0121,250
NanchangChina 1,7651,097
NanjingChina 2,2301,386
NanningChina 771479
PingbianChina 1,8601,156
QingdaoChina 2,6641,656
QiqiharChina 3,8562,396
RuoqiangChina 2,9741,848
ShanghaiChina 2,3531,462
ShantouChina 1,464910
ShenyangChina 3,3282,068
TaiyuanChina 2,4681,534
TaoyuanChina 1,9571,216
TengchongChina 1,153717
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,4322,132
Xi’AnChina 2,0201,255
XichangChina 1,289801
YanjiChina 3,7522,332
YichangChina 1,7111,063
YinchuanChina 2,4431,518
YiningChina 3,7582,335
ZhengzhouChina 2,2091,373
ZhijiangChina 1,317818
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,06911,228
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,00711,190
AraucaColombia 17,34410,778
BarranquillaColombia 16,96610,543
Benito SalasColombia 17,84711,090
BogotáColombia 17,65110,968
Camilo DazaColombia 17,27810,736
El CaranoColombia 17,53710,897
Las GaviotasColombia 17,62210,951
MatecanaColombia 17,64110,962
PeralesColombia 17,68410,989
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,35010,781
Rafael NunezColombia 17,01510,573
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,70110,378
Simon BolivarColombia 16,93710,525
VanguardiaColombia 17,70611,003
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,52211,510
YariguiesColombia 17,39110,807
MoroniComoros 7,4524,631
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,90810,507
LimonCosta Rica 16,94810,532
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,88710,494
San JoseCosta Rica 16,91710,512
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7145,415
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5005,282
SibenikCroatia 8,6535,377
SplitCroatia 8,6155,354
ZagrebCroatia 8,6025,346
CamagueyCuba 15,7879,810
CasablancaCuba 15,5349,653
HavanaCuba 15,5539,665
WillemstadCuraçao 16,74610,406
FamagustaCyprus 7,2334,495
LarnacaCyprus 7,2644,514
LimassolCyprus 7,3184,548
NicosiaCyprus 7,2924,531
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4845,272
ChebCzech Republic 8,7695,449
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3735,203
PragueCzech Republic 8,6385,368
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7275,423
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3615,817
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0706,258
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0495,623
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2815,768
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6315,363
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4745,266
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8905,524
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8915,525
MarstalDenmark 8,7755,453
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6755,391
OdenseDenmark 8,7665,447
RandersDenmark 8,7635,446
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4995,282
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8415,494
TønderDenmark 8,8755,515
TylstrupDenmark 8,7515,438
TystofteDenmark 8,7155,415
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6915,401
VestervigDenmark 8,8585,504
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,6414,127
Melville HallDominica 16,13310,025
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,9609,918
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,9919,937
AzuaDominican Republic 16,0899,998
BaniDominican Republic 16,10710,009
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,12610,021
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,0439,970
CabreraDominican Republic 15,9519,912
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,0439,970
CotuiDominican Republic 16,0139,950
DajabonDominican Republic 15,9789,929
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,11210,012
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,0749,988
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,0329,963
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,9589,916
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,0379,965
HigueyDominican Republic 16,0439,969
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,0749,989
ImbertDominican Republic 15,9499,911
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,0189,954
JimaniDominican Republic 16,12010,017
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,0709,986
La VegaDominican Republic 16,0089,947
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,0799,992
LuperonDominican Republic 15,9399,904
MichesDominican Republic 16,0089,947
MocaDominican Republic 15,9889,935
MoncionDominican Republic 15,9929,938
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,9469,909
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,0419,968
NaguaDominican Republic 15,9799,929
NeybaDominican Republic 16,10010,005
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,15210,037
PimentelDominican Republic 16,0059,946
PoloDominican Republic 16,14110,030
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,9489,910
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,0669,984
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,9549,914
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,9949,939
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,0769,990
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,0069,946
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,9879,935
SamanaDominican Republic 15,9899,936
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,0809,992
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,0029,944
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,0819,993
San JuanDominican Republic 16,0619,980
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,0619,980
SanchezDominican Republic 15,9939,939
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,9839,932
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,9889,935
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,0829,994
TamayoDominican Republic 16,10610,008
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,0619,980
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,0029,944
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,9619,918
YamasaDominican Republic 16,0489,972
YasicaDominican Republic 15,9629,919
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,31210,136
CanarEcuador 18,41011,440
GuayaquilEcuador 18,33911,396
IzobambaEcuador 18,18211,299
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,12011,260
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,56111,534
MilagroEcuador 18,34411,399
OtavaloEcuador 18,12211,261
PichilingueEcuador 18,23911,334
PortoviejoEcuador 18,20111,311
PuyoEcuador 18,31911,384
QuitoEcuador 18,16211,286
RumipambaEcuador 18,25211,342
San GabrielEcuador 18,08911,241
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,6424,749
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,4194,611
AswanEgypt 7,4704,642
AsyutEgypt 7,6004,723
BahariyaEgypt 7,7854,838
Beni SuefEgypt 7,5614,699
CairoEgypt 7,5174,671
DabaaEgypt 7,7864,838
DakhlaEgypt 7,8274,864
El ArishEgypt 7,2754,521
El TorEgypt 7,3264,553
FarafraEgypt 7,8964,906
HelwanEgypt 7,5274,677
HurguadaEgypt 7,3344,557
IsmailiaEgypt 7,4324,618
KhargaEgypt 7,6724,768
KosseirEgypt 7,2944,532
LuxorEgypt 7,4544,632
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,8974,907
MinyaEgypt 7,6114,730
Port-SaidEgypt 7,4254,614
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,2014,475
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,2564,509
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,3994,598
SalloumEgypt 8,0855,024
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,0995,033
SohagEgypt 7,5414,686
St. KatrineEgypt 7,2804,524
TahrirEgypt 7,5784,709
TantaEgypt 7,5484,690
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,30510,132
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,32610,145
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,28310,119
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,32010,142
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5216,538
AsmaraEritrea 7,0054,353
AssabEritrea 6,6524,133
MassawaEritrea 6,9414,314
TallinEstonia 7,8744,893
TartuEstonia 7,7664,826
VilsandiEstonia 8,0374,994
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,1704,455
GonderEthiopia 7,2244,489
NegeleEthiopia 7,1934,470
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,8139,826
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,4555,875
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,4945,900
Laucala BayFiji 8,9425,556
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,8275,485
NandiFiji 8,8275,485
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,3195,791
HelsinkiFinland 7,8734,892
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8534,880
JoensuuFinland 7,6204,735
JokioinenFinland 7,9344,930
JyvskylFinland 7,8204,859
KajaaniFinland 7,7314,804
KuopioFinland 7,7214,798
KuusamoFinland 7,6794,772
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6804,773
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1345,054
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,9874,963
OuluFinland 7,8464,876
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,8054,850
TampereFinland 7,9194,921
TurkuFinland 8,0014,972
VaasaFinland 8,0204,983
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,2645,757
BiarritzFrance 10,0016,215
BordeauxFrance 9,8806,140
BrestFrance 9,9796,201
CaenFrance 9,6806,015
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6245,981
DijonFrance 9,3685,821
GourdonFrance 9,7316,047
GrenobleFrance 9,3935,837
Le MansFrance 9,6876,020
LilleFrance 9,3875,833
LyonFrance 9,4335,862
MarseilleFrance 9,4925,899
MontpellierFrance 9,5835,955
NancyFrance 9,2405,742
NantesFrance 9,8466,118
NiceFrance 9,3325,799
ParisFrance 9,5055,907
PerpignanFrance 9,6986,026
StrasbourgFrance 9,1455,683
ToulonFrance 9,4505,873
ToulouseFrance 9,7776,075
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,55210,286
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,77710,425
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,55310,286
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,57810,302
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,63010,334
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,0988,139
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,9207,407
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,9207,407
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,0798,127
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,7708,557
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,5777,816
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,3037,645
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,6744,147
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,0745,017
BitamGabon 10,2866,392
CocobeachGabon 10,5216,538
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1826,327
LambarnGabon 10,5086,530
LastourvilleGabon 10,2476,368
LibrevilleGabon 10,5586,561
MakokouGabon 10,1876,330
MayumbaGabon 10,5496,555
MitzicGabon 10,3226,414
MkamboGabon 10,0596,251
MoandaGabon 10,2066,342
MouilaGabon 10,4616,501
Port-GentilGabon 10,6666,628
TchibanGabon 10,4926,520
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,67410,983
BanjulGambia 12,7567,927
SukhumiGeorgia 6,6334,122
TbilisiGeorgia 6,2993,914
BerlinGermany 8,6525,376
BrockenGermany 8,8465,497
CologneGermany 9,1155,664
DresdenGermany 8,6495,375
ErfurtGermany 8,8445,496
EssenGermany 9,1015,656
FichtelbergGermany 8,7215,419
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0265,609
GeisenheimGermany 9,0785,641
GorlitzGermany 8,5675,324
HamburgGermany 8,8395,493
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8405,493
HannoverGermany 8,8915,525
HelgolandGermany 8,9585,567
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9245,546
KarlsruheGermany 9,0775,640
KasselGermany 8,9395,555
KonstanzGermany 9,0605,630
LeipzigGermany 8,7365,429
LindenbergGermany 8,6025,346
MagdeburgGermany 8,7745,452
MunichGermany 8,8525,501
MünsterGermany 9,0415,618
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6475,373
NurembergGermany 8,8735,514
NurnbergGermany 8,8765,516
PotsdamGermany 8,6695,387
RostockGermany 8,6925,402
SchleswigGermany 8,8445,496
StuttgartGermany 9,0285,610
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1755,701
ZugspitzeGermany 8,9365,553
AccraGhana 11,4037,086
KumasiGhana 11,5147,155
TamaleGhana 11,3417,047
GibraltarGibraltar 10,6316,606
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,8854,900
AthensGreece 8,1125,041
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,1135,042
ChiosGreece 7,8944,906
CorfuGreece 8,4085,225
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2625,134
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,0224,985
IoanninaGreece 8,3315,177
KalamataGreece 8,2745,142
KerkiraGreece 8,4085,225
Kythira IslandGreece 8,2005,095
LamiaGreece 8,2075,100
LarissaGreece 8,1975,093
LemnosGreece 7,9684,952
LimnosGreece 7,9544,943
MethoniGreece 8,3065,162
MilosGreece 8,0665,012
MitiliniGreece 7,8474,876
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,8514,879
NaxosGreece 7,9784,958
PatrasGreece 8,2785,144
RhodesGreece 7,7484,815
SamosGreece 7,8364,869
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0304,990
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1155,043
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1375,056
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,2335,116
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3615,196
AasiaatGreenland 10,3696,443
AmmassalikGreenland 10,3536,434
AputiteqGreenland 10,0196,226
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,0085,598
FrederikshbGreenland 10,9956,832
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,5646,565
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,2896,394
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,5175,914
JakobshavnGreenland 10,2906,394
JulianehbGreenland 11,0386,859
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,5116,532
Kap TobinGreenland 9,5225,917
NanortalikGreenland 11,0736,881
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,9776,821
NordGreenland 8,6695,387
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,8186,722
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,6576,001
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,0236,850
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,5086,530
UpernavikGreenland 9,9836,204
UummannaqGreenland 10,1566,311
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,0689,985
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,0709,986
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,16910,047
BokeGuinea 12,6997,891
ConakryGuinea 12,6397,854
FaranahGuinea 12,3297,661
KankanGuinea 12,1677,561
KindiaGuinea 12,5427,794
KissidougouGuinea 12,2877,635
LabeGuinea 12,4307,724
MacentaGuinea 12,2637,620
MamouGuinea 12,4507,736
NzerekoreGuinea 12,1697,562
SiguiriGuinea 12,1107,525
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,7337,912
GeorgetownGuyana 16,80810,445
TimehriGuyana 16,84210,466
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,11910,017
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,4176,473
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,0756,261
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,2396,362
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,9146,161
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9904,965
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,2326,358
CatacamasHonduras 16,33010,147
CholutecaHonduras 16,44910,222
La CeibaHonduras 16,20910,072
La MesaHonduras 16,19710,065
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,36310,168
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,23110,086
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,37110,173
TelaHonduras 16,18710,059
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,181734
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,181734
BudapestHungary 8,3445,185
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3315,177
DebrecenHungary 8,1505,065
KeszthelyHungary 8,4895,275
MiskolcHungary 8,2075,100
PecsHungary 8,4275,237
SzegedHungary 8,2815,146
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5245,297
AkureyriIceland 9,7186,039
DalatangiIceland 9,5725,948
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,6946,024
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,8426,116
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,5905,959
ReykhólarIceland 9,8836,141
ReykjavíkIceland 9,9666,193
StykkisholmurIceland 9,9286,169
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,9556,186
AgraIndia 2,9881,857
AhmedabadIndia 3,4272,129
AkolaIndia 2,9501,833
AllahabadIndia 2,5791,602
AmritsarIndia 3,4472,142
BangaloreIndia 2,9421,828
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,2121,996
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,0341,264
BikanerIndia 3,4622,151
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,6651,656
CherrapunjiIndia 1,6591,031
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,6591,031
DaltonganjIndia 2,3071,434
DarbhangaIndia 2,2201,379
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,579981
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,574978
DumkaIndia 2,0111,250
DwarkaIndia 3,7832,351
GoaIndia 3,3022,052
GuwahatiIndia 1,7251,072
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,7911,734
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,1001,926
JagdalpurIndia 2,4161,502
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,8401,144
KotaIndia 3,1411,952
KozhikodeIndia 3,1751,973
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,3402,076
LudhianaIndia 3,3212,064
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,2352,010
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,9311,821
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,3852,103
MusulipatnamIndia 2,5131,562
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,7461,706
New DelhiIndia 3,1161,937
PambanIndia 2,8761,787
PuneIndia 3,2762,036
SagarIndia 2,8241,755
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5602,212
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,1401,951
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,1401,951
VeravalIndia 3,6432,264
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,2781,416
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,4212,126
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,3891,484
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,5371,576
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,6212,250
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,7651,718
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,7552,334
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,585985
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8092,988
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,0001,243
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,9091,186
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,4652,774
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,1061,930
AbadanIran 5,9023,667
ArakIran 5,7823,593
BabolsarIran 5,5623,456
Bandar AbbasIran 5,0973,167
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,8553,638
Bandar LengehIran 5,2473,261
BirjandIran 4,8993,044
BushehrIran 5,6493,510
ChahbaharIran 4,6622,897
DezfulIran 5,8953,663
EsfahanIran 5,5883,473
IranshahrIran 4,6692,902
KermanIran 5,0663,148
KermanshahIran 6,0263,745
Khoram AbadIran 5,9153,676
MashhadIran 4,9413,070
OroomiehIran 6,2433,879
RamsarIran 5,7393,567
RashtIran 5,8383,628
SemnanIran 5,4743,402
ShahroudIran 5,3543,327
ShirazIran 5,4793,405
TabrizIran 6,1393,815
TeheranIran 5,6633,519
YazdIran 5,3403,319
ZahedanIran 4,6812,909
ZanjanIran 5,9293,685
BaghdadIraq 6,2903,908
BasraIraq 5,9473,695
BelmulletIreland 10,0306,233
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,9686,194
ClaremorrisIreland 9,9996,213
ClonesIreland 9,8716,134
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,9446,179
CorkIreland 10,0656,255
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,0686,256
DublinIreland 9,8536,123
KilkennyIreland 9,9586,188
Malin HeadIreland 9,8196,102
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,9136,160
ShannonIreland 10,0496,245
ValentiaIreland 10,1696,319
EilatIsrael 7,1844,464
HaifaIsrael 7,1514,444
JerusalemIsrael 7,1384,436
Tel AvivIsrael 7,1674,453
AlbengaItaly 9,2495,748
AlgheroItaly 9,3455,807
AmendolaItaly 8,7175,417
AnconaItaly 8,8435,495
ArezzoItaly 8,9785,579
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6405,369
BergamoItaly 9,0815,643
BolognaItaly 8,9925,587
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,9375,554
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7485,436
BrindisiItaly 8,5525,314
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,3265,795
CameriItaly 9,1625,694
CampobassoItaly 8,8025,470
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2515,748
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2925,774
Cape FrascaItaly 9,3595,816
Cape MeleItaly 9,2495,747
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7885,461
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8695,511
CerviaItaly 8,9235,545
CiampinoItaly 8,9645,570
Cimone MountainItaly 9,0475,622
Cisa PassItaly 9,0985,654
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0185,604
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8755,515
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8835,520
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6615,382
DecimomannuItaly 9,3305,798
DobbiacoItaly 8,8645,508
FalconaraItaly 8,8555,503
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0195,604
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,7325,426
FonniItaly 9,2835,769
FrontoneItaly 8,9075,535
FrosinoneItaly 8,9105,537
GelaItaly 8,9525,563
GenoaItaly 9,1835,707
GhediItaly 9,0445,620
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6345,365
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8625,507
GrossetoItaly 9,0605,630
GrottaglieItaly 8,6015,345
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,2375,740
GuidoniaItaly 8,9475,560
IstranaItaly 8,8995,530
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1345,676
LatinaItaly 8,9445,558
LatronicoItaly 8,7265,422
LecceItaly 8,5455,310
M. CalamitaItaly 9,1125,663
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6465,372
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8105,474
MilanItaly 9,1195,667
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1555,689
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0615,631
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8495,499
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,2375,740
PadovaItaly 8,9235,545
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9675,572
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0025,594
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0185,604
PantelleriaItaly 9,1535,688
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0595,629
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2815,767
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9365,553
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8195,480
PiacenzaItaly 9,1015,655
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0855,646
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,9175,541
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9575,566
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7305,425
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9795,579
PrizziItaly 9,0035,594
RadicofaniItaly 9,0005,592
Resia PassItaly 8,9885,585
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9035,533
RivoltoItaly 8,8215,481
Rolle PassItaly 8,9075,535
RomeItaly 8,9675,572
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9925,588
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7925,464
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,2855,770
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6945,403
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5375,305
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1055,658
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,3205,791
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7115,413
SigonellaItaly 8,8835,520
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6145,353
TarvisioItaly 8,7675,448
TermoliItaly 8,7645,446
TorinoItaly 9,2485,747
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,2495,747
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0775,641
TrevicoItaly 8,7685,448
TrevisoItaly 8,8945,527
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7745,453
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,2525,749
UdineItaly 8,8055,471
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9985,591
VeniceItaly 8,8855,521
VeronaItaly 9,0005,593
VicenzaItaly 8,9455,559